Zwei Scherenschnitte, signiert von Alf. Linke, 1. Hälfte 20. Jh.
Rahmen: je 39 x 32,5 cm
FRANZ SCHUBERT (1797-1828) AND LUDWIG VAN BEETHOVEN (1770-1827)
Two silhouettes signed by Alf. Linke, 1st half of 20th c.
Frame: 39 x 32.5 cm each