Zwei durchbrochene Bronzereliefs, vergoldet, wohl 17./18. Jh.
je 24 x 9,5 cm
MUSICAL INSTRUMENTS IN ORNAMENT
Two openwork bronze reliefs, gilded, probably 17th/18th c.
each 24 x 9.5 cm