Monumentale Eichenholzfigur, beschädigt, wohl 17. Jh.
H. 134 cm
A MONUMENTAL OAK WOOD CARVED FIGURE SHOWING A FEMALE SAINT
damaged, probably 17th c.
H: 134 cm