Monumentale Eichenholzfigur, beschädigt, wohl 17. Jh.
H: 128 cm
A MONUMENTAL OAK WOOD CARVED FIGURE SHOWING A MALE SAINT
damaged, probably 17th c.,
H: 128 cm