4 Hinterglasbilder, teilweise beschädigt, 19./ frühes 20. Jh.
Rahmen (grösster): 54 x 42 cm
Die Hinterglasbilder müssen abgeholt werden, ein Versand ist nicht möglich.
HOLY FAMILY, IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY, MATER DOLOROSA AND ST. MONK
4 reverse glass paintings, partially damaged, 19th/ early 20th c.
Frame (largest): 54 x 42 cm
The reverse glass paintings must be picked up, shipping is not possible.
Kategorie: Hinterglasbilder