Boote am Meer. Portugal
Radierung, 1/50, mit Bleistift signiert und datiert '56
Rahmen: 41 x 70 cm
**Otto Wilhelm EGLAU (1917-1988)
Boats by the sea. Portugal
Etching, 1/50, signed with pencil and dated '56
Frame: 41 x 70 cm
For items with two stars (**), the buyer has to pay 2% on hammer price, because of § 26 UrhG (German Copyright Act).