Die Zeitwiege
Farblithographie, LVI / CXXV, mit Bleistift signiert
Lichtmass: 53 x 75 cm, Rahmen: 64 x 85,5 cm
**Salvador DALI (1904-1989)
Desert Watch (Desert Jewel) from Time
Lithograph in colours, 1976, LVI/CXXV, signed with pencil
Clear dimension: 53 x 75 cm, frame: 64 x 85,5 cm