Bekufer
Farbserigraphie, E.A., mit Bleistift signiert und datiert 1973
21 x 30 cm, Blatt: 50 x 50 cm
**Bernd SCHWERING (1945)
Bekufer
Serigraph in colors, E.A., signed with pencil and dated 1973
21 x 30 cm, sheet. 50 x 50 cm
For items with two stars (**), the buyer has to pay 2% on hammer price, because of § 26 UrhG (German Copyright Act).