Öl auf Leinwand, datiert 1897 und signiert in kyrillisch Yu. Klever, wohl Yuliy Yulevich KLEVER (1850-1924)
50,5 x 40 cm, Rahmen: 77 x 67 cm
IN THE FOREST
Oil on canvas, dated 1897 and signed in Cyrillic Ju. Klever, probably Yuliy Yulevich KLEVER (1850-1924)
50,5 x 40 cm, frame: 77 x 67 cm