Öl auf Leinwand, signiert von Emil GREGERSEN (1921-1993)
78 x 66 cm
Lit. Matthew Cullerne Bown, A dictionary of twentieth century Russian and Soviet painters, 1900-1989s, London 1998
SITTING MAN WITH GLASSES
Oil on canvas, signed by Emil GREGERSEN (1921-1993),
78 x 66 cm,
Lit: Matthew Cullerne Bown, A dictionary of twentieth century Russian and Soviet painters, 1900-1989s, London 1998