Aquarell auf Papier, signier Yar. Tylich und datiert 53, wohl Yaroslav Tylich (1927)
29,8 x 20,8 cm
A NUDE
Watercolor on paper, signed Yar. Tylich and dated 53, probably Yaroslav Tylich (1927)
29,8 x 20,8 cm